Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Upcoming Events › Football

Events List Navigation

April 2018

Liverpool v Roma

Tuesday 24th April @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg

Find out more »

Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Wednesday 25th April @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 1st Leg

Find out more »

Arsenal v Atletico Madrid

Thursday 26th April @ 8:05 pm - 10:05 pm

UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 1st Leg

Find out more »

Liverpool v Stoke City

Saturday 28th April @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Swansea City v Chelsea

Saturday 28th April @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

West Ham v Man City

Sunday 29th April @ 2:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Man Utd v Arsenal

Sunday 29th April @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Tottenham Hotspur v Watford

Monday 30th April @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Premier League

Find out more »
May 2018

Real Madrid v Bayern Munich

Tuesday 1st May @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Find out more »

Roma v Liverpool

Wednesday 2nd May @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Find out more »

Atletico Madrid v Arsenal

Thursday 3rd May @ 8:05 pm - 10:05 pm

UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg

Find out more »

Brighton & Hove Albion v Man Utd

Friday 4th May @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Stoke City v Crystal Palace

Saturday 5th May @ 12:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Everton v Southampton

Saturday 5th May @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Man City v Huddersfield Town

Sunday 6th May @ 1:30 pm - 3:30 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Chelsea v Liverpool

Sunday 6th May @ 4:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

Swansea City v Southampton

Tuesday 8th May @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

West Ham v Man Utd

Thursday 10th May @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

Premier League

Find out more »

UEFA Europa League Final

Wednesday 16th May @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm
Find out more »

FA Cup Final – Man Utd v Chelsea

Saturday 19th May @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Find out more »

UEFA Champions League Final

Saturday 26th May @ 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm

UEFA Champions League Final

Find out more »
June 2018

England v Nigeria

Saturday 2nd June @ 5:15 pm - 7:15 pm

International Friendly

Find out more »

England v Costa Rica

Thursday 7th June @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

International Friendly

Find out more »

England XI v World XI

Sunday 10th June @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Soccer Aid

Find out more »

Russia v Saudi Arabia

Thursday 14th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group A match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

Egypt v Uruguay

Friday 15th June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group A match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »

Morocco v Iran

Friday 15th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group B match at St Petersburg

Find out more »

Portugal v Spain

Friday 15th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group B match at Sochi

Find out more »

France v Australia

Saturday 16th June @ 11:00 am - 1:00 pm

Group C match at Kazan

Find out more »

Argentina v Iceland

Saturday 16th June @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

Group D match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

Peru v Denmark

Saturday 16th June @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Group C match at Saransk

Find out more »

Croatia v Nigeria

Saturday 16th June @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

Group D match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

Costa Rica v Serbia

Sunday 17th June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group E match at Samara

Find out more »

Germany v Mexico

Sunday 17th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group F match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

Brazil v Switzerland

Sunday 17th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group E match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

Sweden v South Korea

Monday 18th June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group F match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

Belgium v Panama

Monday 18th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group G match at Sochi

Find out more »

Tunisia v England

Monday 18th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group G match at Volgograd

Find out more »

Poland v Senegal

Tuesday 19th June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group H match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

Colombia v Japan

Tuesday 19th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group H match at Saransk

Find out more »

Russia v Egypt

Tuesday 19th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group A match at St Petersburg

Find out more »

Portugal v Morocco

Wednesday 20th June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group B match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

Uruguay v Saudi Arabia

Wednesday 20th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group A match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

Iran v Spain

Wednesday 20th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group B match at Kazan

Find out more »

France v Peru

Thursday 21st June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group C match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »

Denmark v Australia

Thursday 21st June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group C match at Samara

Find out more »

Argentina v Croatia

Thursday 21st June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group D match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

Brazil v Costa Rica

Friday 22nd June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group E match at St Petersburg

Find out more »

Nigeria v Iceland

Friday 22nd June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group D match at Volgograd

Find out more »

Serbia v Switzerland

Friday 22nd June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group E match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

Belgium v Tunisia

Saturday 23rd June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group G match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

Germany v Sweden

Saturday 23rd June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group F match at Sochi

Find out more »

South Korea v Mexico

Saturday 23rd June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group F match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

England v Panama

Sunday 24th June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group G match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

Japan v Senegal

Sunday 24th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group H match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »

Poland v Colombia

Sunday 24th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group H match at Kazan

Find out more »

Uruguay v Russia

Monday 25th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group A match at Samara

Find out more »

Saudi Arabia v Egypt

Monday 25th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group A match at Volgograd

Find out more »

Spain v Morocco

Monday 25th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group B match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

Iran v Portugal

Monday 25th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group B match at Saransk

Find out more »

Denmark v France

Tuesday 26th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group C match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

Australia v Peru

Tuesday 26th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group C match at Sochi

Find out more »

Nigeria v Argentina

Tuesday 26th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group D match at St Petersburg

Find out more »

Iceland v Croatia

Tuesday 26th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group D match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

South Korea v Germany

Wednesday 27th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group F match at Kazan

Find out more »

Mexico v Sweden

Wednesday 27th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group F match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »

Serbia v Brazil

Wednesday 27th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group E match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

Switzerland v Costa Rica

Wednesday 27th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group E match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

Japan v Poland

Thursday 28th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group H match at Volgograd

Find out more »

Senegal v Colombia

Thursday 28th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group H match at Samara

Find out more »

England v Belgium

Thursday 28th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group G match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

Panama v Tunisia

Thursday 28th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group G match at Saransk

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Saturday 30th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1C v 2D (50) match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Saturday 30th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1A v 2B (49) match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »
July 2018

World Cup Last 16

Sunday 1st July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1B v 2A (51) match at St Petersburg

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Sunday 1st July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1D v 2C (52) match at Sochi

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Monday 2nd July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1E v 2F (53) match at Kazan

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Monday 2nd July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1G v 2H (54) match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Tuesday 3rd July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1F v 2E (55) match at Saransk

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Tuesday 3rd July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1H v 2G (56) match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Friday 6th July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 Winner 49 v Winner 50 (57) match at Samara

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Friday 6th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 53 v Winner 54 (58) match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Saturday 7th July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 Winner 55 v Winner 56 (60) match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Saturday 7th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 51 v Winner 52 (59) match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

World Cup Semi Finals

Tuesday 10th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 57 v Winner 58 (61) match at Sochi

Find out more »

World Cup Semi Finals

Wednesday 11th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 59 v Winner 60 (62) match at Volgograd

Find out more »

World Cup Third Place

Saturday 14th July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Loser 61 v Loser 62 match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

World Cup Final

Sunday 15th July @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Winner 61 v Winner 62 match at Saransk

Find out more »
+ Export Events