Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Upcoming Events › Football

Events List Navigation

June 2018

Nigeria v Iceland

Friday 22nd June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group D match at Volgograd

Find out more »

Serbia v Switzerland

Friday 22nd June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group E match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

Belgium v Tunisia

Saturday 23rd June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group G match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

Germany v Sweden

Saturday 23rd June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group F match at Sochi

Find out more »

South Korea v Mexico

Saturday 23rd June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group F match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

England v Panama

Sunday 24th June @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Group G match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

Japan v Senegal

Sunday 24th June @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Group H match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »

Poland v Colombia

Sunday 24th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group H match at Kazan

Find out more »

Uruguay v Russia

Monday 25th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group A match at Samara

Find out more »

Saudi Arabia v Egypt

Monday 25th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group A match at Volgograd

Find out more »

Spain v Morocco

Monday 25th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group B match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

Iran v Portugal

Monday 25th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group B match at Saransk

Find out more »

Denmark v France

Tuesday 26th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group C match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

Australia v Peru

Tuesday 26th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group C match at Sochi

Find out more »

Nigeria v Argentina

Tuesday 26th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group D match at St Petersburg

Find out more »

Iceland v Croatia

Tuesday 26th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group D match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

South Korea v Germany

Wednesday 27th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group F match at Kazan

Find out more »

Mexico v Sweden

Wednesday 27th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group F match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »

Serbia v Brazil

Wednesday 27th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group E match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

Switzerland v Costa Rica

Wednesday 27th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group E match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

Japan v Poland

Thursday 28th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group H match at Volgograd

Find out more »

Senegal v Colombia

Thursday 28th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Group H match at Samara

Find out more »

England v Belgium

Thursday 28th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group G match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

Panama v Tunisia

Thursday 28th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Group G match at Saransk

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Saturday 30th June @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1C v 2D (50) match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Saturday 30th June @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1A v 2B (49) match at Ekaterinburg

Find out more »
July 2018

World Cup Last 16

Sunday 1st July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1B v 2A (51) match at St Petersburg

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Sunday 1st July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1D v 2C (52) match at Sochi

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Monday 2nd July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1E v 2F (53) match at Kazan

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Monday 2nd July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1G v 2H (54) match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Tuesday 3rd July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 1F v 2E (55) match at Saransk

Find out more »

World Cup Last 16

Tuesday 3rd July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 1H v 2G (56) match at Kaliningrad

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Friday 6th July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 Winner 49 v Winner 50 (57) match at Samara

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Friday 6th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 53 v Winner 54 (58) match at Moscow (Luzhniki)

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Saturday 7th July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

 Winner 55 v Winner 56 (60) match at Rostov-on-Don

Find out more »

World Cup Qtr Finals

Saturday 7th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 51 v Winner 52 (59) match at Nizhny Novgorod

Find out more »

World Cup Semi Finals

Tuesday 10th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 57 v Winner 58 (61) match at Sochi

Find out more »

World Cup Semi Finals

Wednesday 11th July @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

 Winner 59 v Winner 60 (62) match at Volgograd

Find out more »

World Cup Third Place

Saturday 14th July @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Loser 61 v Loser 62 match at Moscow (Spartak)

Find out more »

World Cup Final

Sunday 15th July @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Winner 61 v Winner 62 match at Saransk

Find out more »
+ Export Events